Nigel Dong Executive Principal / Managing Director

Nigel Dong
Executive Principal / Managing Director

Brian Elliott Executive Principal / Director

Brian Elliott
Executive Principal /
Director

Mike Evans Executive Principal / Director

Mike Evans
Executive Principal /
Director

Mark Young Executive Principal /  Chief Financial Officer

Mark Young
Executive Principal /
Chief Financial Officer

Neil Kemp Executive Principal

Neil Kemp
Executive Principal

Craig Roberts Executive Principal

Craig Roberts
Executive Principal

Shani Nelson Principal

Shani Nelson
Principal

Michael Ware Principal

Michael Ware
Principal

Keryn Wear Senior Associate

Keryn Wear
Senior Associate

Chris Gilby Senior Associate

Chris Gilby
Senior Associate

OUR TEAM'S PASSION FOR GREAT DESIGN IS THE FOUNDATION ON WHICH OUR PRACTICE IS BUILT

Steve McDonald Associate

Steve McDonald
Associate

Rebecca McKinnon Associate

Rebecca McKinnon
Associate

Chris Ainsworth Associate

Chris Ainsworth
Associate

Ezra Kelly Associate

Ezra Kelly
Associate

 
Ian Seddon Associate

Ian Seddon
Associate

Peter Rozecki-Lewis Associate Auckland Studio Manager

Peter Rozecki-Lewis
Associate
Auckland Studio Manager

Greg Burr Senior Technician /  IT BIM Manager

Greg Burr
Senior Technician /
IT BIM Manager


STUDIO

Avesh Assaram
Senior Technician

Georgia Bailey-Murdoch
Office Coordinator
Graphic Designer

Andre Bankier-Perry
Architectural Graduate

Alex Boyce
Architectural Technician

Kerry Bryant
Architectural Graduate

Ryan Burge
Architectural Graduate

Anton Cortland
Architectural Technician

Jacob de Bruyn
Senior Technician

Jesu Demegilio
Architectural Graduate

Will Duncan
Architectural Graduate

Matt Edmonds
Architectural Graduate

Alex Ferguson
Architectural Designer

Cameron Follas
Registered Architect

Olivia Fong
Architectural Graduate

Ellie Garrard
Registered Architect

Claire Gesterkamp
Registered Architect

Jinyang Gu
Architectural Graduate

Catherine Hall
Architectural Graduate

Blair Hayward
Architectural Technician

Kelly Henderson
Architectural Graduate

Alex Heperi
Architectural Graduate

Laura Hook
Accounts Manager

Casey Horgan
Architectural Technician

Ashleigh Hunter
Architectural Technician

Nicola Jackson
Architectural Graduate

Katharine Janes
Architectural Technician

Nathan Kim
Architectural Graduate

Jessica Koorey-Goodwin
Architectural Graduate

Emma Macann
Registered Architect

Henry Malthus
Architectural Technician

Brian McDermott
Senior Technician

Gareth McStravick
Senior Technician

Alison Miranda
Registered Architect

Leigh-Marie Miranda
Interior Designer

Joey Moh
Registered Architect

Gabriel Morcom
Architectural Technician

Moana Nuku
Architectural Graduate

Alexandra Petersen
Interior Designer

Sam Prabhakaran
Registered Architect

Nick Ross
Architectural Designer

Alexander Royfee
Architectural Graduate

Stefania Ruiz
Architectural Graduate

Jay Short
Architectural Graduate

Finn Smith
Senior Technician

Josh Smith
Senior Technician

Finn Sorger
Architectural Graduate

Paul Spencer
Architectural Technician

Rory Tungatt
Architectural Graduate

Manasawinee Vatatiyaporn
Architectural Graduate

Siegmund Visser
Architectural Technician

Arie Vos
Architectural Technician

Genevieve Walshe
Architectural Graduate

Simone Wright
Office Coordinator