Nigel Dong  Executive Principal / Managing Director

Nigel Dong
Executive Principal / Managing Director

  Brian Elliott  Executive Principal / Director

Brian Elliott
Executive Principal /
Director

  Mike Evans  Executive Principal / Director

Mike Evans
Executive Principal /
Director

 
 
  Mark Young  Executive Principal /  Chief Financial Officer

Mark Young
Executive Principal / 
Chief Financial Officer

  Neil Kemp  Executive Principal

Neil Kemp
Executive Principal

  Craig Roberts  Executive Principal

Craig Roberts
Executive Principal

  Shani MacKenzie  Senior Associate

Shani MacKenzie
Senior Associate

  Chris Gilby  Senior Associate

Chris Gilby
Senior Associate

  Keryn Wear  Senior Associate

Keryn Wear
Senior Associate

  Michael Ware  Senior Associate

Michael Ware
Senior Associate

  Chris Ainsworth  Associate

Chris Ainsworth
Associate

  Ezra Kelly  Associate

Ezra Kelly
Associate

  Steve McDonald  Associate

Steve McDonald
Associate

  Rebecca McKinnon  Associate

Rebecca McKinnon
Associate

OUR TEAM'S PASSION FOR GREAT DESIGN IS THE FOUNDATION ON WHICH OUR PRACTICE IS BUILT

 
 
  Greg Burr  Senior Technician /  IT BIM Manager

Greg Burr
Senior Technician / 
IT BIM Manager

  Peter Rozecki-Lewis  Auckland Studio Manager

Peter Rozecki-Lewis
Auckland Studio Manager

  Ian Seddon  Napier Studio Manager

Ian Seddon
Napier Studio Manager


STUDIO

Andre Bankier-Perry
Architectural Graduate

Alex Boyce
Architectural Technician

Kerry Bryant
Architectural Student

Ryan Burge
Architectural Graduate

Anton Cortland
Architectural Technician

Will Duncan
Architectural Graduate

Matt Edmonds
Architectural Graduate

Alexandra Ferguson
Interior Designer

Cameron Follas
Architectural Graduate

Olivia Fong
Architectural Graduate

Vanya Freijser
Architectural Graduate

Claire Gesterkamp
Registered Architect

Blair Hayward
Architectural Technician

Laura Hook
Accounts Manager

 

Casey Horgan
Architectural Technician

Martin Hughes
Senior Technician

Ashleigh Hunter
Architectural Technician

Nicola Jackson
Architectural Graduate

Katharine Janes
Architectural Technician

Nathan Kim
Architectural Graduate

Jessica Koorey-Goodwin
Architectural Graduate

Emma Macann
Registered Architect

Henry Malthus
Architectural Technician

Gareth McStravick
Senior Technician

Alison Miranda
Registered Architect

Leigh-Marie Miranda
Architectural Designer

Moana Nuku
Architectural Graduate

Tomek Piatek
Architectural Graduate

 

Sam Prabhakaran
Registered Architect

Tom Robertson
Architectural Graduate

Nick Ross
Architectural Technician

Alexander Royfee
Architectural Graduate

Stefania Ruiz
Architectural Graduate

Finn Smith
Senior Technician

Josh Smith
Architectural Technician

Paul Spencer
Architectural Technician

Rory Tungatt
Architectural Graduate

Manasawinee Vatatiyaporn
Architectural Graduate

Siegmund Visser
Senior Technician

Genevieve Walshe
Architectural Graduate

Simone Wright
Office Coordinator

Jina Yoon
Architectural Graduate